Campionato Nazionale Serie A 2017-2018 GIRONE UNICO
Print
1° GIORNATA (Riposa Futsal Breganze) 24-09-2017 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 0 : 5 Montesilvano
  24-09-2017 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 13 : 0 Rambla
  24-09-2017 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 0 : 3 Olimpus Roma
  24-09-2017 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 9 : 0 Thienese
  24-09-2017 16:00 Cagliari 5 : 3 Futsal Salinis
  24-09-2017 16:00 Ternana 2 : 4 Real Five Fasano
  24-09-2017 16:00 KickOff 5 : 0 Città di Falconara

2° GIORNATA (Riposa KickOff) 01-10-2017 16:00 Montesilvano 6 : 0 Ternana
  01-10-2017 16:00 SS Lazio 4 : 0 Bellator Ferentum C5
  01-10-2017 16:00 Futsal Salinis 4 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio
  01-10-2017 16:00 Thienese 0 : 8 ASD Pescara Futsal
  01-10-2017 16:00 Olimpus Roma 7 : 2 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  01-10-2017 16:00 Città di Falconara 1 : 5 Cagliari
  01-10-2017 16:00 Real Five Fasano 2 : 6 Italcave Real Statte

3° GIORNATA (Riposa Olimpus) 08-10-2017 16:00 Cagliari 4 : 3 KickOff
  08-10-2017 16:00 Ternana 4 : 1 Futsal Salinis
  08-10-2017 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 10 : 1 Real Five Fasano
  08-10-2017 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 4 : 3 Rambla
  08-10-2017 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 2 : 1 Città di Falconara
  08-10-2017 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 3 : 4 Montesilvano
  08-10-2017 16:30 Futsal Carraro Breganze 4 : 4 SS Lazio

4° GIORNATA (Riposa Cagliari) 11-10-2017 16:00 Rambla 2 : 7 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  11-10-2017 16:00 Città di Falconara 6 : 0 Ternana
  11-10-2017 16:00 KickOff 6 : 1 Real Grisignano Calcio
  11-10-2017 16:00 Montesilvano 4 : 6 ASD Pescara Futsal
  11-10-2017 16:00 SS Lazio 2 : 4 Olimpus Roma
  11-10-2017 16:00 Futsal Salinis 2 : 2 Italcave Real Statte
  11-10-2017 16:00 Thienese 0 : 4 Bellator Ferentum C5

5° GIORNATA (Riposa SS Lazio) 15-10-2017 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 5 : 2 Real Five Fasano
  15-10-2017 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 2 : 3 Cagliari
  15-10-2017 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 5 : 1 Città di Falconara
  15-10-2017 16:00 Olimpus Roma 5 : 1 Rambla
  15-10-2017 16:00 Ternana 2 : 1 KickOff
  15-10-2017 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 5 : 3 Futsal Salinis
  15-10-2017 16:30 Futsal Carraro Breganze 4 : 3 Thienese

6° GIORNATA (Riposa real Grisignano) 22-10-2017 16:00 Montesilvano 1 : 1 Bellator Ferentum C5
  22-10-2017 16:00 Real Five Fasano 2 : 3 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  22-10-2017 16:00 Cagliari 2 : 3 Ternana
  22-10-2017 16:00 Thienese 2 : 12 Olimpus Roma
  22-10-2017 16:00 Rambla 3 : 4 SS Lazio
  22-10-2017 16:00 Città di Falconara 1 : 5 ASD Pescara Futsal
  22-10-2017 16:00 KickOff 8 : 1 Italcave Real Statte

7° GIORNATA (Riposa Rambla) 29-10-2017 16:00 Olimpus Roma 10 : 2 Real Five Fasano
  29-10-2017 16:00 Ternana 5 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio
  29-10-2017 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 4 : 2 KickOff
  29-10-2017 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 2 : 2 Futsal Salinis
  29-10-2017 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 4 : 1 Cagliari
  29-10-2017 16:00 SS Lazio 4 : 1 Thienese
  29-10-2017 16:30 Futsal Carraro Breganze 1 : 3 Montesilvano

8° GIORNATA (Riposa Ternana) 01-11-2017 16:00 Futsal Salinis 2 : 2 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  01-11-2017 21:00 Città di Falconara 2 : 2 Bellator Ferentum C5
  01-11-2017 21:00 Real Five Fasano 2 : 3 SS Lazio
  01-11-2017 21:00 Montesilvano 0 : 1 Olimpus Roma
  01-11-2017 21:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 1 : 2 Italcave Real Statte
  01-11-2017 21:00 Cagliari 1 : 4 ASD Pescara Futsal
  01-11-2017 21:00 Thienese 3 : 4 Rambla

9° GIORNATA (Thienese) 05-11-2017 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 1 : 6 KickOff
  05-11-2017 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 9 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio
  05-11-2017 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 3 : 4 Città di Falconara
  05-11-2017 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 2 : 3 Ternana
  05-11-2017 16:00 Rambla 2 : 4 Real Five Fasano
  05-11-2017 16:00 SS Lazio 3 : 4 Montesilvano
  05-11-2017 16:00 Olimpus Roma 8 : 0 Futsal Salinis

10° GIORNATA (Real Statte) 12-11-2017 16:00 Montesilvano 5 : 1 Rambla
  12-11-2017 16:00 Real Five Fasano 2 : 1 Thienese
  12-11-2017 16:00 Cagliari 3 : 2 Bellator Ferentum C5
  12-11-2017 16:00 Ternana 2 : 5 ASD Pescara Futsal
  12-11-2017 16:00 Futsal Salinis 0 : 1 SS Lazio
  12-11-2017 16:00 Città di Falconara 0 : 5 Olimpus Roma
  12-11-2017 16:00 KickOff 3 : 1 Futsal Carraro Breganze

11° GIORNATA (Real Five Fasano) 19-11-2017 16:00 Rambla 2 : 8 Futsal Salinis
  19-11-2017 16:00 Thienese 1 : 9 Montesilvano
  19-11-2017 16:00 Olimpus Roma 2 : 2 KickOff
  19-11-2017 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 4 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio
  19-11-2017 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 2 : 2 Italcave Real Statte
  19-11-2017 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 5 : 5 Cagliari
  19-11-2017 16:00 SS Lazio 3 : 1 Città di Falconara

12° GIORNATA (Pescara) 26-11-2017 16:00 Futsal Salinis 4 : 1 Thienese
  26-11-2017 16:00 Città di Falconara 5 : 2 Rambla
  26-11-2017 16:00 KickOff 7 : 2 SS Lazio
  26-11-2017 16:00 Montesilvano 4 : 1 Real Five Fasano
  26-11-2017 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 0 : 7 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  26-11-2017 16:00 Cagliari 2 : 3 Olimpus Roma
  26-11-2017 16:00 Ternana 3 : 0 Bellator Ferentum C5

13° GIORNATA (Montesilvano) 02-12-2017 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 0 : 5 Italcave Real Statte
  02-12-2017 16:00 Real Five Fasano 1 : 3 Futsal Salinis
  02-12-2017 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 2 : 4 Ternana
  02-12-2017 16:00 SS Lazio 3 : 3 Cagliari
  02-12-2017 16:00 Rambla 6 : 11 KickOff
  02-12-2017 16:00 Thienese 1 : 9 Città di Falconara
  02-12-2017 16:00 Olimpus Roma 9 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio

14° GIORNATA (Sporting Lokrians) 13-12-2017 21:00 Cagliari 4 : 4 Rambla
  13-12-2017 21:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 6 : 0 SS Lazio
  13-12-2017 21:00 Futsal Salinis 2 : 3 Montesilvano
  13-12-2017 21:00 Italcave Real Statte 2 : 1 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  13-12-2017 21:00 KickOff 14 : 0 Thienese
  13-12-2017 21:00 Ternana 3 : 3 Olimpus Roma
  13-12-2017 21:00 Città di Falconara 4 : 3 Real Five Fasano
  13-12-2017 21:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 9 : 2 Bellator Ferentum C5

15° GIORNATA (Real Sandos) 17-12-2017 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 2 : 4 ASD Pescara Futsal
  17-12-2017 16:00 SS Lazio 1 : 4 Ternana
  17-12-2017 16:00 Rambla 0 : 5 Real Grisignano Calcio
  17-12-2017 16:00 Thienese 1 : 6 Cagliari
  17-12-2017 16:00 Olimpus Roma 6 : 0 Italcave Real Statte
  17-12-2017 16:00 Montesilvano 1 : 0 Città di Falconara
  17-12-2017 16:00 Real Five Fasano 1 : 4 KickOff

16° GIORNATA (Riposa Bellator) 23-12-2017 16:00 Ternana 9 : 2 Rambla
  23-12-2017 16:00 KickOff 0 : 5 Montesilvano
  23-12-2017 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 3 : 2 Olimpus Roma
  23-12-2017 16:00 Città di Falconara 3 : 3 Futsal Salinis
  23-12-2017 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 2 : 0 Thienese
  23-12-2017 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 3 : 5 SS Lazio
  23-12-2017 16:00 Cagliari 6 : 0 Real Five Fasano

16° GIORNATA (Rposa Città di Falconara) 07-01-2018 16:00 Rambla 1 : 5 Italcave Real Statte
  07-01-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 1 : 0 Cagliari
  07-01-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 3 : 3 Real Grisignano Calcio
  07-01-2018 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 4 : 0 Bellator Ferentum C5
  07-01-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 3 : 5 ASD Pescara Futsal
  07-01-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 0 : 3 KickOff
  07-01-2018 16:00 Thienese 2 : 3 Ternana

18° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Breganze) 14-01-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 6 : 0 KickOff
  14-01-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 5 : 0 Bellator Ferentum C5
  14-01-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 5 : 2 Real Grisignano Calcio
  14-01-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 2 : 5 Ternana
  14-01-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 3 : 1 Cagliari
  14-01-2018 16:00 Thienese 2 : 3 Italcave Real Statte
  14-01-2018 16:00 Rambla 0 : 5 ASD Pescara Futsal

19° GIORNATA rit (Riposa KickOff) 21-01-2018 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 3 : 5 Olimpus Roma
  21-01-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 3 : 6 Real Five Fasano
  21-01-2018 16:00 Cagliari 5 : 3 Città di Falconara
  21-01-2018 16:00 Ternana 2 : 4 Montesilvano
  21-01-2018 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 9 : 1 Thienese
  21-01-2018 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 1 : 2 SS Lazio
  21-01-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 1 : 6 Futsal Salinis

20° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Olimpus) 28-01-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 8 : 4 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  28-01-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 2 : 3 Ternana
  28-01-2018 16:00 Rambla 3 : 3 Bellator Ferentum C5
  28-01-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 4 : 2 Real Grisignano Calcio
  28-01-2018 16:00 KickOff 5 : 3 Cagliari
  28-01-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 0 : 6 ASD Pescara Futsal
  28-01-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 2 : 2 Italcave Real Statte

21° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Cagliari) 31-01-2018 21:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 4 : 3 Montesilvano
  31-01-2018 21:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 6 : 1 Thienese
  31-01-2018 21:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 3 : 6 KickOff
  31-01-2018 21:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 7 : 1 Rambla
  31-01-2018 21:00 Italcave Real Statte 2 : 2 Futsal Salinis
  31-01-2018 21:00 Olimpus Roma 6 : 4 SS Lazio
  31-01-2018 21:00 Ternana 0 : 6 Città di Falconara

22° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Lazio) 04-02-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 1 : 2 Italcave Real Statte
  04-02-2018 16:00 KickOff 5 : 6 Ternana
  04-02-2018 16:00 Cagliari 7 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio
  04-02-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 1 : 3 Bellator Ferentum C5
  04-02-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 2 : 4 ASD Pescara Futsal
  04-02-2018 16:00 Thienese 2 : 8 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  04-02-2018 16:00 Rambla 1 : 4 Olimpus Roma

23° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Real Grisignano) 11-02-2018 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 5 : 0 Real Five Fasano
  11-02-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 7 : 0 Rambla
  11-02-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 10 : 1 Thienese
  11-02-2018 16:00 Ternana 7 : 3 Cagliari
  11-02-2018 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 8 : 2 Città di Falconara
  11-02-2018 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 0 : 2 Montesilvano
  11-02-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 3 : 5 KickOff

24° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Rambla ) 18-02-2018 16:00 Thienese 4 : 16 SS Lazio
  18-02-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 4 : 0 Bellator Ferentum C5
  18-02-2018 16:00 KickOff 5 : 3 ASD Pescara Futsal
  18-02-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 4 : 1 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  18-02-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 1 : 8 Olimpus Roma
  18-02-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 3 : 4 Ternana
  18-02-2018 16:00 Cagliari 8 : 1 Italcave Real Statte

25° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Ternana) 25-02-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 3 : 2 Montesilvano
  25-02-2018 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 2 : 0 Città di Falconara
  25-02-2018 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 3 : 4 Cagliari
  25-02-2018 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 5 : 2 Futsal Salinis
  25-02-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 5 : 3 Real Grisignano Calcio
  25-02-2018 16:00 Rambla 2 : 4 Thienese
  25-02-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 7 : 2 Real Five Fasano

26° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Thienese) 04-03-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 1 : 3 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  04-03-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 3 : 2 Rambla
  04-03-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 3 : 2 SS Lazio
  04-03-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 4 : 6 ASD Pescara Futsal
  04-03-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 3 : 4 Olimpus Roma
  04-03-2018 16:00 Ternana 6 : 4 Italcave Real Statte
  04-03-2018 16:00 KickOff 6 : 0 Bellator Ferentum C5

27° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Real Statte) 18-03-2018 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 4 : 4 KickOff
  18-03-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 2 : 5 Futsal Salinis
  18-03-2018 16:00 Rambla 1 : 5 Montesilvano
  18-03-2018 16:00 Thienese 2 : 3 Real Five Fasano
  18-03-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 3 : 1 Città di Falconara
  18-03-2018 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 3 : 3 Cagliari
  18-03-2018 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 1 : 7 Ternana

28° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Real Five Fasano) 25-03-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 1 : 1 ASD Pescara Futsal
  25-03-2018 16:00 Cagliari 1 : 3 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  25-03-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 6 : 0 Rambla
  25-03-2018 16:00 KickOff 3 : 2 Olimpus Roma
  25-03-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 4 : 4 SS Lazio
  25-03-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 4 : 1 Bellator Ferentum C5
  25-03-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 11 : 0 Thienese

30° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Montesilvano) 08-04-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 5 : 2 Thienese
  08-04-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 3 : 4 Olimpus Roma
  08-04-2018 16:00 Cagliari 6 : 6 SS Lazio
  08-04-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 3 : 0 Bellator Ferentum C5
  08-04-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 4 : 2 Real Five Fasano
  08-04-2018 16:00 Ternana 3 : 2 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  08-04-2018 16:00 KickOff 5 : 0 Rambla

31° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Locri) 15-04-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 3 : 2 Futsal Salinis
  15-04-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 0 : 6 Città di Falconara
  15-04-2018 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 1 : 2 Italcave Real Statte
  15-04-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 8 : 3 Real Grisignano Calcio
  15-04-2018 16:00 Rambla 1 : 6 Cagliari
  15-04-2018 16:00 Thienese 2 : 11 KickOff
  15-04-2018 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 6 : 3 ASD Pescara Futsal
  15-04-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 1 : 4 Ternana

32° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Sandos) 22-04-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 1 : 4 Olimpus Roma
  22-04-2018 16:00 Cagliari 7 : 0 Thienese
  22-04-2018 16:00 Ternana 9 : 5 SS Lazio
  22-04-2018 16:00 KickOff 8 : 0 Real Five Fasano
  22-04-2018 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 1 : 5 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  22-04-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 2 : 3 Rambla
  22-04-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 1 : 3 Montesilvano

33° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Bellator) 25-04-2018 16:00 Rambla 3 : 6 Ternana
  25-04-2018 16:00 Thienese 1 : 2 Real Grisignano Calcio
  25-04-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 1 : 0 ASD Pescara Futsal
  25-04-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 3 : 3 KickOff
  25-04-2018 16:00 Real Five Fasano 1 : 8 Cagliari
  25-04-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 5 : 3 Città di Falconara
  25-04-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 4 : 8 Italcave Real Statte

34° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Città di Falconara) 29-04-2018 16:00 ASD Pescara Futsal 2 : 4 SS Lazio
  29-04-2018 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 1 : 3 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  29-04-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 6 : 1 Real Five Fasano
  29-04-2018 16:00 Cagliari 3 : 4 Montesilvano
  29-04-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 0 : 0 Rambla
  29-04-2018 16:00 KickOff 4 : 3 Futsal Salinis
  29-04-2018 16:00 Ternana 13 : 2 Thienese

29° GIORNATA rit (Riposa Pescara) 30-03-2019 16:00 Olimpus Roma 3 : 5 Cagliari
  30-03-2019 16:00 Bellator Ferentum C5 3 : 7 Ternana
  30-03-2019 16:00 Real Five Fasano 0 : 4 Montesilvano
  30-03-2019 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 6 : 3 Real Grisignano Calcio
  30-03-2019 16:00 SS Lazio 2 : 8 KickOff
  30-03-2019 16:00 Rambla 1 : 4 Città di Falconara
  30-03-2019 16:00 Thienese 1 : 3 Futsal Salinis
[Back]