Campionato Nazionale Serie A 2018-2019 GIRONE UNICO
Print
1° GIORNATA 07-10-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 2 : 2 Ternana
  07-10-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 3 : 0 Cagliari
  07-10-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 3 : 0 Royal Team Lamezia
  07-10-2018 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 0 : 5 Futsal Bisceglie C5
  07-10-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 1 : 4 Città di Falconara
  07-10-2018 16:00 KickOff 1 : 4 Montesilvano
  07-10-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 6 : 2 Futsal Florentia
  07-10-2018 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 5 : 1 Flaminia

2° GIORNATA 14-10-2018 16:00 Flaminia 1 : 2 Italcave Real Statte
  14-10-2018 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia 0 : 5 KickOff
  14-10-2018 16:00 Futsal Florentia 7 : 0 Woman Napoli C5
  14-10-2018 16:00 Ternana 3 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio
  14-10-2018 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 5 : 1 Olimpus Roma
  14-10-2018 16:00 Cagliari 3 : 2 SS Lazio
  14-10-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 0 : 2 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  14-10-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 1 : 1 Futsal Salinis

3° GIORNATA 20-10-2018 17:00 Olimpus Roma 2 : 6 Montesilvano
  20-10-2018 17:00 Ternana 3 : 2 Città di Falconara
  20-10-2018 17:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 6 : 0 Flaminia
  20-10-2018 17:00 Woman Napoli C5 0 : 5 Royal Team Lamezia
  20-10-2018 17:00 Italcave Real Statte 4 : 0 Futsal Bisceglie C5
  20-10-2018 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 2 : 4 Futsal Florentia
  20-10-2018 17:00 KickOff 4 : 0 Cagliari
  20-10-2018 17:00 Futsal Salinis 4 : 1 SS Lazio

4° GIORNATA 28-10-2018 17:00 Futsal Florentia 7 : 2 Città di Falconara
  28-10-2018 17:00 Royal Team Lamezia 0 : 6 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  28-10-2018 17:00 Cagliari 4 : 1 Woman Napoli C5
  28-10-2018 17:00 Futsal Salinis 3 : 3 KickOff
  28-10-2018 17:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 3 : 3 Real Grisignano Calcio
  28-10-2018 17:00 SS Lazio 4 : 3 Olimpus Roma
  28-10-2018 17:00 Flaminia 1 : 7 Ternana
  28-10-2018 17:00 Montesilvano 2 : 3 Italcave Real Statte

5° GIORNATA 01-11-2018 17:00 KickOff 6 : 2 SS Lazio
  01-11-2018 17:00 Ternana 3 : 2 Futsal Salinis
  01-11-2018 17:00 Olimpus Roma 2 : 3 Cagliari
  01-11-2018 17:00 Woman Napoli C5 3 : 10 Montesilvano
  01-11-2018 17:00 Città di Falconara 4 : 0 Flaminia
  01-11-2018 17:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 7 : 6 Futsal Florentia
  01-11-2018 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 3 : 0 Futsal Bisceglie C5
  01-11-2018 17:00 Italcave Real Statte 3 : 0 Royal Team Lamezia

6° GIORNATA 04-11-2018 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia 1 : 5 Città di Falconara
  04-11-2018 16:00 Cagliari 0 : 0 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  04-11-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 4 : 0 Woman Napoli C5
  04-11-2018 16:00 KickOff 6 : 2 Olimpus Roma
  04-11-2018 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 4 : 1 Flaminia
  04-11-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 3 : 0 Italcave Real Statte
  04-11-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 4 : 0 Real Grisignano Calcio
  04-11-2018 16:00 Futsal Florentia 8 : 2 Ternana

7° GIORNATA 11-11-2018 16:00 Ternana 3 : 8 KickOff
  11-11-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 3 : 5 Futsal Salinis
  11-11-2018 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 3 : 6 SS Lazio
  11-11-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 2 : 3 Futsal Bisceglie C5
  11-11-2018 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 6 : 1 Royal Team Lamezia
  11-11-2018 16:00 Flaminia 2 : 6 Futsal Florentia
  11-11-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte 3 : 0 Cagliari
  11-11-2018 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 4 : 1 Montesilvano

8° GIORNATA 18-11-2018 16:00 KickOff 8 : 4 Italcave Real Statte
  18-11-2018 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia 1 : 5 Futsal Florentia
  18-11-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 2 : 3 Real Grisignano Calcio
  18-11-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 6 : 0 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  18-11-2018 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 4 : 1 Ternana
  18-11-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 6 : 0 Flaminia
  18-11-2018 16:00 Cagliari 3 : 2 Città di Falconara
  18-11-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 3 : 2 Woman Napoli C5

9° GIORNATA 25-11-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara 1 : 8 Montesilvano
  25-11-2018 16:00 Flaminia 2 : 3 Royal Team Lamezia
  25-11-2018 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze 1 : 2 SS Lazio
  25-11-2018 17:00 Ternana 7 : 2 Olimpus Roma
  25-11-2018 17:00 Futsal Florentia 4 : 2 Futsal Bisceglie C5
  25-11-2018 17:00 Woman Napoli C5 0 : 5 KickOff
  25-11-2018 17:00 Real Grisignano Calcio 7 : 4 Cagliari
  25-11-2018 17:00 Italcave Real Statte 5 : 3 Futsal Salinis

10° GIORNATA 01-12-2018 16:00 SS Lazio 9 : 0 Flaminia
  01-12-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis 2 : 0 Città di Falconara
  01-12-2018 16:00 Montesilvano 6 : 1 Futsal Bisceglie C5
  01-12-2018 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 1 : 4 Italcave Real Statte
  01-12-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma 4 : 1 Futsal Carraro Breganze
  01-12-2018 16:00 Cagliari 0 : 7 Futsal Florentia
  01-12-2018 16:00 KickOff 6 : 4 Real Grisignano Calcio
  01-12-2018 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia 0 : 4 Ternana

11° GIORNATA 16-12-2018 16:00 Flaminia - : - Cagliari
  16-12-2018 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Royal Team Lamezia
  16-12-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - SS Lazio
  16-12-2018 17:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - Olimpus Roma
  16-12-2018 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - KickOff
  16-12-2018 17:00 Ternana - : - Woman Napoli C5
  16-12-2018 17:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Montesilvano
  16-12-2018 17:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Futsal Salinis

12° GIORNATA 23-12-2018 16:00 SS Lazio - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  23-12-2018 16:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Futsal Florentia
  23-12-2018 16:00 Montesilvano - : - Ternana
  23-12-2018 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  23-12-2018 16:00 Cagliari 3 : 2 Royal Team Lamezia
  23-12-2018 16:00 Olimpus Roma - : - Città di Falconara
  23-12-2018 16:00 KickOff - : - Flaminia
  23-12-2018 16:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze

13° GIORNATA 30-12-2018 16:00 Flaminia - : - Futsal Salinis
  30-12-2018 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Cagliari
  30-12-2018 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - KickOff
  30-12-2018 17:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Montesilvano
  30-12-2018 17:00 Ternana - : - Italcave Real Statte
  30-12-2018 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Woman Napoli C5
  30-12-2018 17:00 Futsal Florentia - : - SS Lazio
  30-12-2018 17:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Olimpus Roma

14° GIORNATA 06-01-2019 17:00 KickOff - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  06-01-2019 17:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Royal Team Lamezia
  06-01-2019 17:00 SS Lazio - : - Montesilvano
  06-01-2019 17:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Flaminia
  06-01-2019 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  06-01-2019 17:00 Olimpus Roma - : - Futsal Florentia
  06-01-2019 17:00 Cagliari - : - Ternana
  06-01-2019 17:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - Città di Falconara

15° GIORNATA 13-01-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - Olimpus Roma
  13-01-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - SS Lazio
  13-01-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - KickOff
  13-01-2019 16:00 Ternana - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze
  13-01-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Futsal Salinis
  13-01-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - Cagliari
  13-01-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Woman Napoli C5
  13-01-2019 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Italcave Real Statte

16° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 20-01-2019 16:00 Ternana - : - SS Lazio
  20-01-2019 16:00 Cagliari - : - Futsal Salinis
  20-01-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Olimpus Roma
  20-01-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Woman Napoli C5
  20-01-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze
  20-01-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  20-01-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - KickOff
  20-01-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Italcave Real Statte

17° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 27-01-2019 16:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - Flaminia
  27-01-2019 16:00 KickOff - : - Royal Team Lamezia
  27-01-2019 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Futsal Florentia
  27-01-2019 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Ternana
  27-01-2019 16:00 Olimpus Roma - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  27-01-2019 16:00 SS Lazio - : - Cagliari
  27-01-2019 16:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Città di Falconara
  27-01-2019 16:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Montesilvano

18° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 03-02-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - Olimpus Roma
  03-02-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Ternana
  03-02-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  03-02-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Woman Napoli C5
  03-02-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze
  03-02-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Italcave Real Statte
  03-02-2019 16:00 Cagliari - : - KickOff
  03-02-2019 16:00 SS Lazio - : - Futsal Salinis

19° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 10-02-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Futsal Florentia
  10-02-2019 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Cagliari
  10-02-2019 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  10-02-2019 16:00 Olimpus Roma - : - SS Lazio
  10-02-2019 16:00 Ternana - : - Flaminia
  10-02-2019 16:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - Montesilvano
  10-02-2019 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Royal Team Lamezia
  10-02-2019 17:00 KickOff - : - Futsal Salinis

20° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 24-02-2019 16:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Ternana
  24-02-2019 16:00 SS Lazio - : - KickOff
  24-02-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - Woman Napoli C5
  24-02-2019 16:00 Cagliari - : - Olimpus Roma
  24-02-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  24-02-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - Città di Falconara
  24-02-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Italcave Real Statte
  24-02-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze

21° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 03-03-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Royal Team Lamezia
  03-03-2019 16:00 Olimpus Roma - : - KickOff
  03-03-2019 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Futsal Salinis
  03-03-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  03-03-2019 16:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - SS Lazio
  03-03-2019 16:00 Ternana - : - Futsal Florentia
  03-03-2019 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Montesilvano
  03-03-2019 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Cagliari

22° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 10-03-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze
  10-03-2019 16:00 KickOff - : - Ternana
  10-03-2019 16:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Olimpus Roma
  10-03-2019 16:00 SS Lazio - : - Woman Napoli C5
  10-03-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Città di Falconara
  10-03-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  10-03-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Flaminia
  10-03-2019 16:00 Cagliari - : - Italcave Real Statte

23° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 17-03-2019 16:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - KickOff
  17-03-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Royal Team Lamezia
  17-03-2019 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - SS Lazio
  17-03-2019 16:00 Ternana - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  17-03-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - Montesilvano
  17-03-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Cagliari
  17-03-2019 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Olimpus Roma
  17-03-2019 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Futsal Salinis

24° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 31-03-2019 16:00 SS Lazio - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze
  31-03-2019 16:00 Olimpus Roma - : - Ternana
  31-03-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Futsal Florentia
  31-03-2019 16:00 KickOff - : - Woman Napoli C5
  31-03-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - Città di Falconara
  31-03-2019 16:00 Cagliari - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  31-03-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Flaminia
  31-03-2019 16:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Italcave Real Statte

25° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 07-04-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - SS Lazio
  07-04-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - Montesilvano
  07-04-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Cagliari
  07-04-2019 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - KickOff
  07-04-2019 17:00 Città di Falconara - : - Futsal Salinis
  07-04-2019 17:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - Woman Napoli C5
  07-04-2019 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Olimpus Roma
  07-04-2019 17:00 Ternana - : - Royal Team Lamezia

26° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 14-04-2019 16:00 Cagliari - : - Flaminia
  14-04-2019 16:00 Olimpus Roma - : - Italcave Real Statte
  14-04-2019 16:00 KickOff - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze
  14-04-2019 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Ternana
  14-04-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  14-04-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - Futsal Florentia
  14-04-2019 16:00 SS Lazio - : - Città di Falconara
  14-04-2019 16:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Real Grisignano Calcio

27° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 20-04-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - SS Lazio
  20-04-2019 16:00 Ternana - : - Montesilvano
  20-04-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Olimpus Roma
  20-04-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Cagliari
  20-04-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - KickOff
  20-04-2019 17:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Futsal Salinis
  20-04-2019 17:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Woman Napoli C5
  20-04-2019 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Italcave Real Statte

28° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 28-04-2019 16:00 Futsal Bisceglie C5 - : - KickOff
  28-04-2019 16:00 Royal Team Lamezia - : - Futsal Salinis
  28-04-2019 16:00 Montesilvano - : - SS Lazio
  28-04-2019 16:00 Flaminia - : - Woman Napoli C5
  28-04-2019 16:00 Real Grisignano Calcio - : - Futsal Carraro Breganze
  28-04-2019 16:00 Futsal Florentia - : - Olimpus Roma
  28-04-2019 16:00 Ternana - : - Cagliari
  28-04-2019 16:00 Città di Falconara - : - Italcave Real Statte

29° GIORNATA ( rit. ) 01-05-2019 16:00 Olimpus Roma - : - Flaminia
  01-05-2019 16:00 SS Lazio - : - Royal Team Lamezia
  01-05-2019 16:00 KickOff - : - Futsal Florentia
  01-05-2019 16:00 Futsal Salinis - : - Futsal Bisceglie C5
  01-05-2019 16:00 Cagliari - : - Montesilvano
  01-05-2019 16:00 Woman Napoli C5 - : - Città di Falconara
  01-05-2019 16:00 Italcave Real Statte - : - Real Grisignano Calcio
  01-05-2019 17:00 Futsal Carraro Breganze - : - Ternana
[Back]